Estado de Goiás

Discentes  

Clique no nome do aluno para acessar o Currículo Lattes correspondente.

 

Turma 2019/1

Aluno

Orientador (a)

André Eugenio da Silva

André Luiz Caes

Carmen Lúcia Freitas de Mendonça

Luiza Pereira Monteiro

Cícero Antônio Mesquita da Silva Brito

Rafael de Freitas Juliano

Cristiane Raquel Ferreira Cândido

Flávio Reis dos Santos

Erika Cristina Soares Valadão

Daniel Blamires

Hermes Willyan Parreira Claro

Wellington Hannibal

Laurielly Maria Itacarambi da Silva

Luiza Pereira Monteiro

Lauro Bian Conceição Cândido

Magda Valéria da Silva

Marcus Vinicius de Sousa Silva

Álik Timóteo de Sousa

Rodrigo Silva Tavares

Flávio Reis dos Santos

Rodrigo Wiesner

Hamilton Afonso de Oliveira

Sara Karla de Abreu Andrade Carvalho

Isa Lucia de Morais

Thaynara Santana Marinho

Flávio Reis dos Santos

Turma 2018/1

Aluno

Orientador (a)

Adriana Costa Borges

Isabela Jubé Wastowski

Aline Mamede Vidica Oliveira

Wellington Hannibal

Alline Dias

Isa Lucia de Morais

Amanda Barbosa de Souza

Júlio Cesar Meira

Eleuza Aparecida de Souza Lopes

Flávio Reis dos Santos

Flávia Cristina Costa Gomes

Marcos Carneiro Novaes

Junilson Augusto de Paula Silva

Débora de Jesus Pires

Layla Aparecida Rodrigues Felisberto

Daniel Blamires

Monalisa Silva Almeida

Álik Timóteo de Sousa

Rayane Rodrigues Ferreira

Rafael de Freitas Juliano

Sheila Cristina Endres Palmerston

Aristeu Geovani de Oliveira

Thaynara Martins de Oliveira

Isabela Jubé Wastowski

Verônica Cristina Silva Oliveira

Álik Timóteo de Sousa

Turma 2017/1

Aluno

Orientador (a)

Aline Bezerra da Silva Santos

Isa Lúcia de Morais Resende

Ana Paula Araújo Rocha de Assis

Aristeu Geovani de Oliveira

Daniela Mesquita Gonçalves de Paula

Alik Timóteo de Souza

Denise Oliveira Dias

Hamilton Afonso de Oliveira

Jovair Vieira Silva

Daniel Blamires

Raphael Augusto Paulino Sousa

Hamilton Afonso de Oliveira

Ritielly Maria Guimarães Guerino

Isa Lúcia de Morais Resende

Sinara Luísa Veloso

Marcos Antônio Pesquero

Suellen do Vale Costa

Marcos Antônio Pesquero

Warly Arthur Borges Aquino

Marta de Paiva Macêdo

Wesley Ribeiro Alves

André Luiz Caes

Willian Vieira da Silva

André Luiz Caes

Turma 2016/2

Aluno

Orientador (a)

Brenda Oliveira Guimarães

Isa Lúcia de Morais Resende

Carolina dos Santos Camargos

Aristeu Geovani de Oliveira

Eva Caroline Nunes Rezende

Isabela Jubé Wastowski

Isabella Regina Serra Brito Mesquita

Alik Timóteo de Sousa

Ivan Maurício Perdomo Villamil

Flávio Reis dos Santos

Neusimar do Couto Freitas

Débora de Jesus Pires

Renata Kikuda

Débora de Jesus Pires

Victória de Melo Leão

Rafael de Freitas Juliano

Turma 2016/1

Aluno

Orientador (a)

Abadia Pereira Maia

Flávio Reis dos Santos

Breno Amaro da Silva

Pedro Rogério Giongo

Diego de Souza Aguiar

Isa Lúcia de Morais Resende

Diego Péricles Rodrigues de Sousa

Hamilton Afonso de Oliveira

Fausto Dias da Silveira

Everton Tizo Pedroso

Isabel Cristina Vilela Guerra

André Luiz Caes

Manoela Marilda Batista Barbosa

Luiza Monteiro Pereira

Natali Aristizabal Lancheros

Flávio Reis dos Santos

Surya Macário Rodrigues

Everton Tizo Pedroso

Turma 2015

Aluno

Orientador (a)

Adriana Maria da Silva

Flávio Reis dos Santos

Adriana Roveri das Neves

André Luiz Caes

Alisson Vinicius Pereira

Rafael de Freitas Juliano

Araly Cristina de Oliveira

Hamilton Afonso de Oliveira

Cindy Anne Ferreira Mendonça

Marcos Antônio Pesquero

Laianny Barbosa do Prado

Hamilton Afonso de Oliveira

Laira Cândida da Costa

Marta de Paiva Macedo

Maria José de Magalhães Rodrigues

Alik Timoteo de Sousa

Marybeth Faria Machado

Magda Valéria da Silva

Turma 2014

Aluno

Orientador (a)

Ana Paula Aparecida de Oliveira Assis

Pedro Rogério Giongo

Ana Paula da Costa Oliveira

André Luiz Caes

Ariane Guimarães

Idelvone Mendes Ferreira

Cristielly Luiza da Silva

Alik Timoteo de Sousa

Gabriella Aguiar Batista

Everton Tizo Pedroso

Graziele Alves Campos

Rafael de Freitas Juliano

Grazielly Vieira Cintra

Marta de Paiva Macedo

Hayala Katarine Dias Ribeiro Alves

André Luiz Caes

Isabel Cristina de Oliveira

Aristeu Geovani de Oliveira

Ramariz Faleiro de Amorim

Magda Valéria da Silva

Renata de Lima Paixão

Isa Lúcia de Morais Resende

Sandro Batista da Silva

Marcos Antônio Pesquero

Susana Sardinha Beker

Hamilton Afonso de Oliveira

Wélida Flávio Santos Almeida

Débora de Jesus Pires